Soci

cropped-Intestazione1

 

SOCI ONORARI
__________
Dronke Peter
Eco Umberto (†)
Gregory Tullio
Hamesse Jacqueline
Imbach Ruedi

 

SOCI ORDINARI (aggiornato Ottobre 2016)
__________
Accendere Pier Davide
Alliney Guido
Amerini Fabrizio
Arfè Pasquale
Autuori Martina
__________
Babino Caterina
Baffioni Carmela
Beccarisi Alessandra
Benedetto Marienza
Beneduce Chiara
Bernardini Paola
Bertolacci Amos
Bettetini Maria
Bianchi Luca
Biard Joel
Bieniak Magdalena
Bisogno Armando
Bonini Francesca
Bonuglia Chiara
Brambilla Pisoni Ester
Bray Nadia
Briguglia Gianluca
Buzzetti Dino
__________
Cacciotti Alvaro
Caiazzo Irene
Caldera Federica
Campi Luigi
Caroti Stefano
Carron Delphine
Carusi Paola
Casagrande Carla
Catalani Luigi
Catapano Giovanni
Cavallini Andrea
Cesare Maria
Chianese Massimiliano
Chiurco Carlo
Ciammetti Daniela
Ciancioso Sara
Colli Andrea
Conti Alessandro
Colomba Coralba
Corseri Vincenzo
Cova Luciano
Crialesi Clelia
Crisciani Chiara
Cristiani Marta
Curiello Gioacchino
Cusimano Fabio
__________
De Capitani Franco
De Feo Pierfrancesco
De Filippis Renato
D’Ancona Cristina
D’Ercole Angela Federica
Dezza Ernesto
Di Chiara Giuseppe
Di Franza Concetta
Di Giacomo Francesco
Di Maio Andrea
D’Onofrio Giulio
Dunne Michael
__________
Evangelisti Paolo
__________
Falà Jacopo
Fedeli Marina
Federici Vescovini Graziella
Fedriga Riccardo
Finistrella Salvatore
Fioravanti Gianfranco
Fiorentino Francesco
Forlivesi Marco
Fumagalli Beonio Brocchieri Mariateresa
__________
Gallarino Marco
Garfagnini Gian Carlo
Garlatti Francesca
Ghisalberti Alessandro
Gili Luca
Granata Daniele
Grassi Onorato
__________
Ianniello Sara A.
__________
Laffranchi Marco
Lambertini Roberto
Lanza Lidia
Lenzi Massimiliano
Leone Marialucrezia
Limonta Roberto
Lizzini Olga Lucia
Lo Casto Claudia
__________
Mainoldi Ernesto
Mancinelli Monia
Marmo Costantino
Martello Concetto
Martini Cecilia
Masolini Serena
Meliadò Mario
Melisi Roberto
Mercurio Valeria
Meirinhos José
Monaco Davide
Movia Giancarlo
Müller Paola
Musatti Cesare
Musotto Giuliana
__________
Nagel Silvia
Nannini Andrea
Napoli Valerio
Negri Silvia
__________
Odini Luca
Oliva Adriano
__________
Paladini Chiara
Palazzo Alessandro
Palmeri Pietro
Panico Vincenzo
Panti Cecilia
Panzeca Ivana
Paparella Francesco
Pappalardo Lucia
Parisoli Luca
Parodi Massimo
Perfetti Stefano
Perrone Massimo
Petagine Antonio
Piro Francesco
Poggi Carlo Maria
Polloni Nicola
Porro Pasquale
Portalupi Enzo
__________
Restelli Vincenzo
Retucci Fiorella
Rignani Orsola
Riserbato Davide
Robiglio Andrea
Roccaro Giuseppe
Rodolfi Anna
Roncaglia Gino
Rossi Giovanni
Rossi Pietro Bassiano
Rubino Elisa
Russo Annunziata
__________
Saccon Alessandra
Salamandra Silvia
Salanitri Cristina
Salerno Alessandro
Sannino Antonella
Scordari Chiara
Scotti Monica
Scozia Matteo
Seller Fabio
Selogna Chiara
Sileo Leonardo
Simonetta Stefano
Siri Francesco
Sorge Valeria
Sorichetti Emanuele
Spacagna Valentina
Spinosa Giacinta
Stabile Giorgio
Straface Antonella
Sturlese Loris
__________
Tabarroni Andrea
Tammaro Ciro
Tarlazzi Caterina
Tavolaro Angelo
Tavolaro Gianpiero
Tromboni Lorenza
__________
Valente Luisa
Vecchio Silvana
Vella Andrea
Vittorini Marta
__________
Zamagni Gianmaria
Zavattero Irene
Zonta Mauro
Zoppi Matteo
Zuccolin Gabriella